Fix for FocalBlade 1.05 for Windows

FocalBlade specific discussions
HaraldHeim
Plugin Guru
Plugin Guru
Posts: 3360
Joined: Fri Mar 08, 2002 1:00 am
Location: The Plugin Site
Contact:

Fix for FocalBlade 1.05 for Windows

Postby HaraldHeim » Sat Dec 06, 2008 1:06 am


Julius
Plugin Novice
Plugin Novice
Posts: 2
Joined: Thu Dec 11, 2008 1:22 am
Location: Roseville, CA USA
Contact:

Saving Presets in V1.05

Postby Julius » Thu Dec 11, 2008 1:36 am


HaraldHeim
Plugin Guru
Plugin Guru
Posts: 3360
Joined: Fri Mar 08, 2002 1:00 am
Location: The Plugin Site
Contact:

Postby HaraldHeim » Thu Dec 11, 2008 2:07 am


Julius
Plugin Novice
Plugin Novice
Posts: 2
Joined: Thu Dec 11, 2008 1:22 am
Location: Roseville, CA USA
Contact:

Postby Julius » Thu Dec 11, 2008 3:09 am


HaraldHeim
Plugin Guru
Plugin Guru
Posts: 3360
Joined: Fri Mar 08, 2002 1:00 am
Location: The Plugin Site
Contact:

Postby HaraldHeim » Thu Dec 25, 2008 5:01 am

No, FocalBlade currently only runs in 32bit CS4. A 64bit version is planned.


Return to “FocalBlade”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests